Record Details, #BelfryCustomCarpentry Novice (U9) AAA Petes, 2019-2020 (Peterborough Minor Petes)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament4112171300000041121713
Regular Season43101511422091185302422
Overall842232244220911126424135
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Barrie Colts100122000000100122
Central Ontario Wolves110053101013211066
Clarington Toros22001330000002200133
Halton Hurricanes100144000000100144
Kitchener Rangers101056000000101056
Oshawa Generals000000110010110010
Quinte Red Devils101004101003202007
Whitby Wildcats1100321100752200107
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Delpark Homes (1)000000110010110010
Evinrude - Freedom Mobile Pad4310151100000043101511
IPSC (5)000000110075110075
IPSC 231021270000003102127
IPSC 3101056000000101056
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)000000101003101003
Woodville/Eldon000000101013101013
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Minor Petes on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Minor Petes on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from peterboroughminorpetes.ca on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 11:07 PM