Schedule & Results (Peterborough Minor Petes)
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
OMHA Digital Network
Register Your Child Today
Tournaments
Coach Resources
Trainer Resources
×
Team Finder
Contact
Search
Login
Contact
Search
Home
Team Finder
Organization Menu
Home
About Us
Current Coaches
Future Coaches
Executive & Staff
Constitution
Rules of Operation
Parent Code of Conduct
Player Code of Conduct
Contact Us
Games Centre
Schedule & Results
Organization Calendar
Registration
General Information
Directions for Hockey Canada Registration
Residential Move Process
Tournaments
Tournaments
Tournament Info
Pat Larock Memorial Tournament
Icefest Tournament
Steve Richey Tournament of Champions
Photo Galleries
Awards Night 2016-2017
Links
Links
ETA
OMHA
Help
Hockey Canada Registration Help
Home
Schedule & Results
Sitemap
Schedule & Results
Filter
Game Status
All Scheduled Games
378 Games
All Scheduled Games
378 Games
Unreported Games
23 Games
×
Filter By Opponent
All Opponents
378 games
All Opponents
378 games
Ajax-Pickering Panthers
2 games
Ajax-Pickering Raiders
30 games
Barrie Jr Colts
32 games
Burlington Eagles
1 game
Central Ontario Wolves
40 games
Clarington Toros
1 game
Clarington Toros
30 games
Credit River Capitals
1 game
Credit River
2 games
Guelph Gryphons
1 game
Kingston Frontenacs
1 game
Kingston Jr Gaels
35 games
Markham Waxers
29 games
North Central Predators
27 games
Oakville Rangers
2 games
Oshawa Generals
35 games
Quinte Red Devils
33 games
Whitby Wildcats
38 games
York Simcoe Express
2 games
York-Simcoe Express
36 games
×
Filter By Venue
All Venues
378 games
All Venues
378 games
Home Venues
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
138 games
IPSC (1)
5 games
IPSC (3)
5 games
IPSC (4)
5 games
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube Pad
27 games
Kinsmen - PGHA
5 games
Memorial Centre
14 games
Quinte S & WC (FDC)
4 games
Away Venues
Ajax CC (1)
3 games
Ajax CC (3)
6 games
Ajax CC (4)
4 games
Angus Glen (1 - West)
8 games
Campus (1)
3 games
Campus (2)
1 game
Campus Ice Complex
3 games
Canlan Oshawa (2)
1 game
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
1 game
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)
1 game
Centennial
2 games
Centre 70
2 games
Darlington
6 games
Delpark Homes (1)
11 games
Delpark Homes (2)
1 game
Don Beer (1)
2 games
Don Beer (2)
3 games
Don Beer Arena
1 game
Garnet B Rickard Arenas
1 game
Innisfil Rec (Red)
8 games
INVISTA (CUPE)
1 game
INVISTA (Desjardins)
7 games
INVISTA (MNP)
1 game
IPSC (2)
1 game
IPSC (6)
1 game
Iroquois Sports Complex
3 games
Leons Centre
1 game
Lindsay Rec (2)
1 game
Little Britain
2 games
Madoc
1 game
Marmora Arena
1 game
MASK
6 games
McKinney (1)
1 game
McKinney (2)
1 game
Memorial
1 game
Peggy Hill (Arena 1)
1 game
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
6 games
Pickering (Delaney)
1 game
Quinte S & WC (CAA)
3 games
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)
6 games
Quinte Sports Plex
1 game
Rama
8 games
RCAF
2 games
Rickard (A)
4 games
Rickard (B)
3 games
Sadlon Centre
1 game
Scugog (1)
8 games
Scugog Arena
2 games
St. Andrews College
18 games
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)
1 game
Strathcona (2 - Home Hardware)
1 game
Stronach ARC (Toyota (West))
1 game
Village
4 games
Woodville Arena
1 game
Woodville/Eldon
6 games
×
×
2023-2024
Current Season
2023-2024
Other Seasons
2022-2023
2021-2022
2020-2021
2019-2020
2018-2019
2017-2018
2016-2017
2015-2016
2014-2015
2013-2014
×
Sep 2023
3 tournaments
25 games
Oct 2023
6 tournaments
53 games
Nov 2023
6 tournaments
52 games
Dec 2023
4 tournaments
60 games
Jan 2024
6 tournaments
50 games
Feb 2024
2 tournaments
76 games
Mar 2024
62 games
March 2024
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
12:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
BBT Construction U10
@ York-Simcoe Express
U10E-B026
St. Andrews College
4-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Angevarre Mazda U13
vs North Central Predators
U13E-A022
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
0-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Fitzsimmons Garage U16
vs Markham Waxers
U16E-B017
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
2-7
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
McConkey Real Estate U18 Team
vs Barrie Jr Colts
U18E-B014
Memorial Centre
2-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
D.Robertson Financial Services Inc. U12
@ Barrie Jr Colts
U12E-A010
Innisfil Rec (Red)
1-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 02
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Ptbo Chiro U15
vs Oshawa Generals
U15E-B008
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
0-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
12:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
R&R Houseboats U11
@ Whitby Wildcats
U11E-B022
IPSC (4)
5-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
D.Robertson Financial Services Inc. U12
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U12E-A013
Memorial
4-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
3:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
McConkey Real Estate U18 Team
vs Whitby Wildcats
U18E-B011
Memorial Centre
1-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
BBT Construction U10
vs Whitby Wildcats
U10E-B019
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Angevarre Mazda U13
@ Clarington Toros
U13E-A006
Rickard (A)
4-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Jesse's Tap & Grill U14
vs Whitby Wildcats
U14E-B019
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
1-4
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 03
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Fitzsimmons Garage U16
vs Quinte Red Devils
U16E-B019
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
2-6
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
BBT Construction U10
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U10E-B016
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
4-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
R&R Houseboats U11
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U11E-B017
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
4-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
7:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Jesse's Tap & Grill U14
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U14E-B008
INVISTA (Desjardins)
3-4
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 05
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Ptbo Chiro U15
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U15E-B026
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
D.Robertson Financial Services Inc. U12
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U12E-A023
Kinsmen - PGHA
1-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Fitzsimmons Garage U16
@ Oshawa Generals
U16E-B012
Delpark Homes (1)
2-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 06
8:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Ptbo Chiro U15
vs Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U15E-B012
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
6:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
Angevarre Mazda U13
vs Central Ontario Wolves
U13E-A021
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube Pad
1-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 07
9:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
McConkey Real Estate U18 Team
@ Whitby Wildcats
U18E-B025
IPSC (1)
2-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
12:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
D.Robertson Financial Services Inc. U12
vs Kingston Jr Gaels
U12E-A021
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
2-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
1:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
McConkey Real Estate U18 Team
vs York-Simcoe Express
U18E-B013
Memorial Centre
0-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
R&R Houseboats U11
@ York-Simcoe Express
U11E-B026
St. Andrews College
2-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Angevarre Mazda U13
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U13E-A012
Cataraqui (Cataraqui)
4-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
4:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Fitzsimmons Garage U16
vs Whitby Wildcats
U16E-B020
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
1-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
6:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
Ptbo Chiro U15
vs York-Simcoe Express
U15E-B013
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
4-4
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 09
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Jesse's Tap & Grill U14
@ Whitby Wildcats
U14E-B022
IPSC (3)
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
2:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Angevarre Mazda U13
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U13E-A004
Woodville/Eldon
4-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Ptbo Chiro U15
@ York-Simcoe Express
U15E-B014
St. Andrews College
1-5
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
R&R Houseboats U11
vs Barrie Jr Colts
U11E-B016
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
7-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Jesse's Tap & Grill U14
@ Markham Waxers
U14E-B012
Angus Glen (1 - West)
4-3
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
BBT Construction U10
@ Kingston Jr Gaels
U10E-B012
INVISTA (CUPE)
2-2
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
5:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
D.Robertson Financial Services Inc. U12
vs Oshawa Generals
U12E-A025
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
0-9
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 10
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Fitzsimmons Garage U16
@ Markham Waxers
U16E-B008
Angus Glen (1 - West)
7-2
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
6:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
BBT Construction U10
@ Whitby Wildcats
U10E-B022
McKinney (1)
2-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Mon 11
7:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
McConkey Real Estate U18 Team
@ Quinte Red Devils
U18E-B018
RCAF
1-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
R&R Houseboats U11
@ Clarington Toros
U11E-B012
Darlington
4-3
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 12
7:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Jesse's Tap & Grill U14
vs Kingston Jr Gaels
U14E-B017
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
4-1
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 13
8:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Ptbo Chiro U15
@ Oshawa Generals
U15E-B017
Delpark Homes (1)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Thu 14
6:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
D.Robertson Financial Services Inc. U12
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U12E-A005
Don Beer (1)
3-3
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
R&R Houseboats U11
vs York-Simcoe Express
U11E-B020
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
3-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Angevarre Mazda U13
@ Quinte Red Devils
U13E-A030
Marmora Arena
3-8
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
1:45 PM
Home Playoff Game
BBT Construction U10
vs York-Simcoe Express
U10E-B020
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
5-3
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
5:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
D.Robertson Financial Services Inc. U12
vs York-Simcoe Express
U12E-A024
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
4-0
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
Ptbo Chiro U15
@ North Central Predators
U15E-B004
MASK
1-0
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 16
7:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Jesse's Tap & Grill U14
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U14E-B003
Scugog (1)
1-2
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
12:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Angevarre Mazda U13
vs Kingston Jr Gaels
U13E-A024
Kinsmen - PGHA
1-5
W
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
2:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
D.Robertson Financial Services Inc. U12
vs Barrie Jr Colts
U12E-A022
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
6-1
L
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:00 PM
Home Playoff Game
R&R Houseboats U11
vs Whitby Wildcats
U11E-B019
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
5-4
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
4:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
BBT Construction U10
@ Barrie Jr Colts
U10E-B008
Peggy Hill (Arena 2)
1-3
L
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 17
5:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Jesse's Tap & Grill U14
@ York-Simcoe Express
U14E-B026
St. Andrews College
2-1
W
Game Details
Venue Info
Tue 19
8:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Ptbo Chiro U15
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U15E-B021
Scugog (1)
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Angevarre Mazda U13
vs Clarington Toros
U13E-A023
Kinsmen - PGHA
Game Details
Venue Info
Wed 20
6:30 PM
Away Playoff Game
R&R Houseboats U11
@ Central Ontario Wolves
U11E-B008
Little Britain
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
1:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
Angevarre Mazda U13
vs Quinte Red Devils
U13E-A025
Kinsmen - PGHA
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:30 PM
Home Playoff Game
Ptbo Chiro U15
vs North Central Predators
U15E-B019
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sat 23
3:45 PM
Away Playoff Game
R&R Houseboats U11
@ Barrie Jr Colts
U11E-B003
Innisfil Rec (Red)
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
1:00 PM
Away Playoff Game
Angevarre Mazda U13
@ North Central Predators
U13E-A017
MASK
Watch
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
4:15 PM
Home Playoff Game
R&R Houseboats U11
vs Clarington Toros
U11E-B018
Healthy Planet - Freedom Mobile Pad
Game Details
Venue Info
Sun 24
5:15 PM
Away Playoff Game
Ptbo Chiro U15
@ Ajax-Pickering Raiders
U15E-B020
Ajax CC (1)