Organization Calendar (Peterborough Minor Petes)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 20, 2020-Oct 10, 2020Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26
2009 U12 (Tully)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2007 U14 (Tucker)
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice Group 1
2005 U16 (Legault)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2008 U13 (Ready)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2008 U13 (Ready)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2006 U15 (Watts)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2006 U15 (Watts)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2010 U11 (Dalliday)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2009 U12 (Tully)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2003-04 U18 (Roche)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2007 U14 (Tucker)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice Group 2 (Details)
2007 U14 (Tucker)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice Group 1 (Details)
2005 U16 (Legault)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2005 U16 (Legault)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2003-04 U18 (Roche)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2011 U10 (Clark)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2008 U13 (Ready)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2005 U16 (Legault)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2010 U11 (Dalliday)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2006 U15 (Watts)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2009 U12 (Tully)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2007 U14 (Tucker)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice Group 1
2007 U14 (Tucker)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice Group 2
2011 U10 (Clark)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2008 U13 (Ready)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2006 U15 (Watts)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2006 U15 (Watts)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2011 U10 (Clark)
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2010 U11 (Dalliday)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2009 U12 (Tully)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2003-04 U18 (Roche)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2007 U14 (Tucker)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team 1 and 2
2003-04 U18 (Roche)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2007 U14 (Tucker)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Team 3 and 4
2005 U16 (Legault)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2005 U16 (Legault)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03
2009 U12 (Tully)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2007 U14 (Tucker)
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice Group 1
2007 U14 (Tucker)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice Group 2
2008 U13 (Ready)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2008 U13 (Ready)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2006 U15 (Watts)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2006 U15 (Watts)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2010 U11 (Dalliday)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2009 U12 (Tully)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2003-04 U18 (Roche)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2011 U10 (Clark)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2010 U11 (Dalliday)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2006 U15 (Watts)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2005 U16 (Legault)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2003-04 U18 (Roche)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2011 U10 (Clark)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2008 U13 (Ready)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2005 U16 (Legault)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2010 U11 (Dalliday)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2008 U13 (Ready)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2009 U12 (Tully)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2007 U14 (Tucker)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice Group 1
2007 U14 (Tucker)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice Group 2
2011 U10 (Clark)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2008 U13 (Ready)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2006 U15 (Watts)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2006 U15 (Watts)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2011 U10 (Clark)
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2010 U11 (Dalliday)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2009 U12 (Tully)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2003-04 U18 (Roche)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2007 U14 (Tucker)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team 2 and 3
2003-04 U18 (Roche)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2007 U14 (Tucker)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Team 1 and 4
2005 U16 (Legault)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2005 U16 (Legault)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06Oct 07Oct 08Oct 09Oct 10
2009 U12 (Tully)
1:30 PM-2:30 PM
Practice
2007 U14 (Tucker)
2:45 PM-3:45 PM
Practice Group 2
2005 U16 (Legault)
4:00 PM-5:00 PM
Practice
2008 U13 (Ready)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2008 U13 (Ready)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2006 U15 (Watts)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2006 U15 (Watts)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2010 U11 (Dalliday)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2009 U12 (Tully)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2003-04 U18 (Roche)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2007 U14 (Tucker)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice Group 2
2007 U14 (Tucker)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice Group 1
2005 U16 (Legault)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2005 U16 (Legault)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2003-04 U18 (Roche)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2011 U10 (Clark)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2008 U13 (Ready)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2005 U16 (Legault)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2010 U11 (Dalliday)
4:30 PM-5:30 PM
Practice
2006 U15 (Watts)
5:00 PM-6:00 PM
Practice
2009 U12 (Tully)
6:00 PM-7:00 PM
Practice
2007 U14 (Tucker)
7:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice Group 1
2007 U14 (Tucker)
9:00 PM-10:00 PM
Practice Group 2
2011 U10 (Clark)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
2008 U13 (Ready)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
2006 U15 (Watts)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2006 U15 (Watts)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
2011 U10 (Clark)
1:45 PM-2:45 PM
Practice
2010 U11 (Dalliday)
3:00 PM-4:00 PM
Practice
2009 U12 (Tully)
4:15 PM-5:15 PM
Practice
2003-04 U18 (Roche)
5:15 PM-6:15 PM
Practice
2007 U14 (Tucker)
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Team 2 and 4
2003-04 U18 (Roche)
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
2007 U14 (Tucker)
6:45 PM-7:45 PM
Team 1 and 3
2005 U16 (Legault)
8:00 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
2005 U16 (Legault)
9:15 PM-10:15 PM
Practice
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from peterboroughminorpetes.ca on Wednesday, September 23, 2020 at 9:11 AM