Record Details, @BenSmithSells Minor Bantam AAA Petes '05, 2018-2019 (Peterborough Minor Petes)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament2200932110754310168
Regular Season1810625646187101435036171639996
Playoff31201214303011561501329
Overall231382776323814151704621223128133
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101006101023202029
Barrie Jr Colts110054101014211068
Central Ontario Wolves210174202025412199
Clarington Toros2110562200534310109
Kingston Jr Frontenacs21016222001234301185
Markham Waxers110054100111210165
Niagara North Stars000000101015101015
Nickel City Sons000000110060110060
North Central Predators110042101026211068
North York Rangers110061000000110061
Oshawa Generals31209921106552301514
Quinte Red Devils31201014404032371601337
Richmond Hill Coyotes1100901100512200141
Southern Tier Admirals110032000000110032
Whitby Wildcats32107631205863301214
York-Simcoe Express101013101003202016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000101023101023
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000100111100111
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000110071110071
Darlington000000110032110032
Elvis Stojko000000110051110051
Evinrude - Freedom Mobile Pad21118270602110752312927765
Fenelon Falls000000101002101002
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101014101014
INVISTA (FL)000000110052110052
IPSC (1)000000101035101035
IPSC (3)000000110021110021
IPSC (4)000000101002101002
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube Pad110052000000110052
Legends (1)000000211065211065
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101023101023
Memorial Centre110021000000110021
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000101017101017
Rama000000101026101026
RCAF00000030302163030216
Rickard (A)000000110021110021
St. Andrews College000000101003101003
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Minor Petes on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Minor Petes on Facebook
Quick Links
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from peterboroughminorpetes.ca on Sunday, March 29, 2020 at 11:54 AM