Record Details, @BillySmithSells Peewee AAA Petes '06, 2018-2019 (Peterborough Minor Petes)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1841044049183132296636723669115
Playoff220072202031042201012
Overall2061044751203152327640925679127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1010231010172020310
Barrie Jr Colts1010471010152020512
Central Ontario Wolves20115720115740221014
Clarington Toros210163202036412199
Kingston Jr Frontenacs311166312041062311016
Markham Waxers1010251010162020311
North Central Predators101001101005202006
Oshawa Generals3111543210656321119
Quinte Red Devils211010720114741211414
Richmond Hill Coyotes101013101026202039
Whitby Wildcats2110342020484130712
York-Simcoe Express110031101014211045
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (1)000000321065321065
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000101016101016
Centennial000000101016101016
Don Beer (3)000000101017101017
Elvis Stojko000000101026101026
Evinrude - Freedom Mobile Pad166824241000000166824241
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101015101015
INVISTA (FL)000000211034211034
IPSC (1)000000101023101023
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube Pad301247000000301247
Lindsay Rec (2)000000201157201157
McKinney (1)000000101025101025
Memorial Centre101013000000101013
Quinte S & WC (CAA)000000100133100133
Quinte S & WC (Yardmen)000000101014101014
Rama000000101005101005
Rickard (A)000000101024101024
South Courtice (B)000000101012101012
St. Andrews College000000101014101014
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Billy Smith Sells
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Minor Petes on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Minor Petes on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from peterboroughminorpetes.ca on Monday, October 14, 2019 at 9:20 AM