Record Details, #FitzsimmonsTowing&Repair Atom AAA Petes '08, 2018-2019 (Peterborough Minor Petes)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament7520261342201211117403824
Regular Season1810536347186845345361613711692
Playoff5311171082601224135712934
Overall30188410670301016477806028248183150
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101014100111201125
Barrie Jr Colts202047505091870701325
Burlington Eagles110050000000110050
Central Ontario Wolves5302189413061294322421
Chatham Cyclones000000110031110031
Clarington Toros3021714321011862311822
Halton Hurricanes110040000000110040
Hamilton Bulldog Jr101002000000101002
Huron Perth Lakers110053000000110053
Kingston Jr Frontenacs22001352101544301189
Lampton Jr. Sting110063000000110063
London Jr Knights110041000000110041
London Jr. Knights101014000000101014
Markham Waxers11005111001112200162
North Central Predators110052110031220083
Oakville Rangers000000101013101013
Oshawa Generals2200922200924400184
Pittsburgh Jr. Penguins000000101056101056
Quinte Red Devils22008520113542111110
Richmond Hill Coyotes101024101024202048
Toronto Marlies000000101012101012
Whitby Wildcats2101322020394121611
York-Simcoe Express1100622101433201105
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Cataraqui (Kinsmen)000000100111100111
Darlington000000110072110072
Don Beer (3)000000100111100111
Elvis Stojko000000101024101024
Evinrude53201690000005320169
Evinrude - Freedom Mobile Pad108204422000000108204422
Evinrude - Leons Pad9333232800000093332328
Fenelon Falls00000031205103120510
Holly Rec (Rink 1)210173404051461411217
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101012101012
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101045101045
INVISTA (Swish)000000110043110043
IPSC (1)000000202039202039
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube Pad211064000000211064
Legends (1)000000110051110051
Legends (4)000000110041110041
Lindsay Rec (2)000000101012101012
London110041321011943101510
London 110063000000110063
London collins rink000000101012101012
McMullen-Frankford000000100133100133
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000101002101002
Rama000000110031110031
Rickard (B)000000101014101014
St. Andrews College000000210143210143
Village00000011001111100111
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Fitzsimmon's Towing & Repair
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Minor Petes on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Minor Petes on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from peterboroughminorpetes.ca on Monday, May 25, 2020 at 4:50 PM