Record Details, #NadeausCollision Minor Atom AAA Petes '09, 2018-2019 (Peterborough Minor Petes)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season18666587718511252733611178110150
Playoff5320131761501438114702755
Overall239867194246162661114715248137205
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1100961100622200158
Barrie Jr Colts1010171010162020213
Central Ontario Wolves2101632110964211159
Clarington Toros310287303071361321520
Kingston Jr Frontenacs20028821018741031615
Markham Waxers1010451010262020611
North Central Predators100133110054210187
Oshawa Generals330011731204764201514
Quinte Red Devils21107721103342201010
Richmond Hill Coyotes101002101025202027
Whitby Wildcats41309294040113681702065
York-Simcoe Express2110510302181651311326
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000110062110062
Bradford Leisure (Green)000000100133100133
Campus (1)000000101013101013
Elvis Stojko000000101025101025
Evinrude - Freedom Mobile Pad156544766000000156544766
Evinrude - Leons Pad7322242200000073222422
Fenelon Falls000000110062110062
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101016101016
INVISTA (FL)000000100155100155
IPSC (1)00000020206152020615
IPSC (4)00000020205212020521
Kinsmen - PGHA101006000000101006
Legends (1)000000211034211034
Madoc000000211033211033
Rama000000110054110054
Rickard (A)00000020205102020510
Rickard (B)000000101023101023
St. Andrews College00000020205132020513
Village000000101026101026
Wolfe Island000000110032110032
Woodville/Eldon000000101034101034
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Nadeau's Collision
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Minor Petes on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Minor Petes on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from peterboroughminorpetes.ca on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 3:40 AM