Record Details, @BerardiBros & #NadeauCollision Novice AAA Petes '09, 2017-2018 (Peterborough Minor Petes)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition100155100133200288
Regular Season15546585415951584330149711697
Playoff4031819303071370611532
Overall20578717819982685939141510139137
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders101056110032211088
Barrie Jr Colts100144110054210198
Central Ontario Wolves22001362200734400209
Clarington Toros40221120312091071422030
Markham Waxers100133110041210174
Oshawa Generals220011322001314400244
Quinte Red Devils5023172150321520100553241
Richmond Hill Coyotes110041101013211054
Whitby Wildcats202011220206134040725
York-Simcoe Express100122110052210174
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Campus (1)000000110051110051
Cobourg Community Centre000000100133100133
Don Beer (3)000000110032110032
Duncan McDonald (2)000000101046101046
Elvis Stojko000000101013101013
Evinrude - Freedom Mobile Pad185766269000000185766269
Evinrude - Leons Pad200299000000200299
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000110054110054
IPSC (4)000000101057101057
Legends (3)000000110080110080
Lindsay Rec (2)000000110021110021
Little Britain000000110052110052
Madoc00000030218113021811
McKinney (2)000000101016101016
Rickard (A)000000211075211075
Rickard (B)000000101025101025
St. Andrews College000000110052110052
Village000000110041110041
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Minor Petes on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Minor Petes on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from peterboroughminorpetes.ca on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 3:41 AM