Record Details, Minor Peewee '03, 2014-2015 (Peterborough Minor Petes)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Exhibition000000100122100122
Regular Season1897259531889152503617163111103
Playoff734018245230912125702736
Overall25121127777241012263644922234140141
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders32106821106453201212
Barrie Jr Colts101047110042211089
Central Ontario Wolves22001002200914400191
Clarington Toros20117820113440221012
Kingston Jr Frontenacs22001132110654310178
Markham Waxers110021110032220053
North Central Predators101034101013202047
Oshawa Generals321085412191273311717
Quinte Red Devils21108820202841301016
Richmond Hill Coyotes100122110041210163
Whitby Wildcats4040521413091681701437
York-Simcoe Express3210111021107653201816
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000110030110030
Ajax CC (4)000000101034101034
Campus (1)000000101012101012
Campus Ice Complex000000100122100122
Darlington000000100133100133
Deseronto000000202028202028
Elvis Stojko000000110041110041
Evinrude - Freedom Mobile Pad189725756000000189725756
Evinrude - Leons Pad211055000000211055
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000110042110042
INVISTA (Ambassador)000000211065211065
IPSC (3)00000020206112020611
IPSC (4)000000101003101003
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube Pad211047000000211047
Legends (1)000000211068211068
Little Britain000000110040110040
McKinney (2)000000110032110032
Memorial Centre31201190000003120119
Rama000000101013101013
Rickard (A)000000101001101001
St. Andrews College000000211076211076
Village000000110032110032
Woodville/Eldon000000110051110051
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Minor Petes on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Minor Petes on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from peterboroughminorpetes.ca on Sunday, March 29, 2020 at 10:51 AM