Record Details (Peterborough Minor Petes)

Print2018-2019 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament119204118944125262013616644
Regular Season351412910310237131779911072272916202212
Overall4623149144120461721812413692403517268256
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
#FitzsimmonsTowing&Repair Atom AAA Petes1082035161036131292011816645
#JessesTap&Grill Novice AAA Petes41121613430112684132819
#NadeausCollision Minor Atom AAA Petes5113212561322028112454153
#RusselleChiropractic / @HavelockMetal Minor Peewee AAA Petes52031495401168106043017
@BenSmithSells Minor Bantam AAA Petes440016862401118106402726
@BillySmithSells Peewee AAA Petes715114213021611101722032
@BPPeterborough Bantam AAA Petes514071651311016102711732
@FoleyBusLines Minor Midget AAA Petes6510211273311820138413932
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders4121161921105462312123
Barrie Jr Colts22009620116742111513
Burlington Eagles110050110043220093
Central Ontario Wolves210183412191262221715
Clarington Toros630321145410168117133722
Kingston Jr Frontenacs2011694121111361321722
Markham Waxers211077430122664112913
North Central Predators320110521108853111813
Oshawa Generals101012110020211032
Quinte Red Devils31206930213116141920
Richmond Hill Coyotes110062101025211087
Whitby Wildcats9351162462401327155912951
York-Simcoe Express10012240225115023713
Results By Venue
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000211054211054
Evinrude53201690000005320169
Evinrude - Atom pad2914114898321107531151249688
Evinrude - Leons Pad6105201800000061052018
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000201167201167
INVISTA (FL)0000003111101031111010
IPSC (1)0000004220111842201118
Lindsay Rec (2)000000201157201157
London110041321011943101510
McKinney (1)000000202029202029
Memorial Centre211034000000211034
Quinte S & WC (FDC)000000201135201135
Rama000000211088211088
Rickard (A)00000033001133300113
Scotiabank Pond (Rink 4)110032110043220075
St. Andrews College000000302128302128
Village00000022001522200152
Printed from peterboroughminorpetes.ca on Tuesday, October 23, 2018 at 1:33 AM