Record Details (Peterborough Minor Petes)

Print2019-2020 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season660025101457233552011725865
Overall660025101457233552011725865
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
#FitzsimmonsTowing Minor Peewee AAA Petes1100512101743201125
#JessesTapGrill Minor Atom AAA Petes110043110040220083
#RicosFood Midget AAA Petes110021110031220052
@bensmithsells Minor Bantam AAA Petes000000101008101008
@billysmithsells Peewee AAA Petes000000110032110032
@BPPeterborough Minor Midget AAA Petes00000050507305050730
@FontaineSFS Atom AAA Petes220072000000220072
@SharpsPtbo Bantam AAA Petes110073311191042111613
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders000000210185210185
Barrie Jr Colts220052101014321066
Central Ontario Wolves110041110031220072
Clarington Toros110043000000110043
Kingston Jr Frontenacs00000020202102020210
Markham Waxers000000101048101048
North Central Predators110051000000110051
Quinte Red Devils000000110032110032
Richmond Hill Coyotes1100732101753201148
Whitby Wildcats00000010101111010111
York-Simcoe Express000000312049312049
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000210185210185
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000101048101048
Elgin Barrow (East)000000100122100122
Elvis Stojko000000110053110053
Evinrude - Freedom Mobile Pad55002190000005500219
Evinrude - Leons Pad110041000000110041
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101014101014
INVISTA (Desjardins)00000020202102020210
IPSC (1)00000010101111010111
Scugog (2)000000110031110031
St. Andrews College000000312049312049
Strathcona (1 - Goodyear)000000110032110032
Printed from peterboroughminorpetes.ca on Monday, September 23, 2019 at 11:49 AM