Record Details (Peterborough Minor Petes)

Print2017-2018 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Tournament171322692614941502531226311951
Regular Season21105584312423105412928
Overall19143274312213727448412710414879
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
#DrainBros Minor Bantam AAA Petes2011561100603111116
#EvinrudeBlades Minor Peewee AAA Petes101012100100201112
#FitzsimmonsTowing Minor Atom AAA Petes6600365220011588004710
#RusselleChiro & @CHE_Hockey Atom AAA Petes3210794220151474302223
@BerardiBros & #NadeauCollision Novice AAA Petes000000110052110052
@BillySmithSells Peewee AAA Petes2101645230111473311718
@FoleyBusLines Minor Midget AAA Petes22006342111166411179
@RehillCompany Bantam AAA Petes330013243101577610289
Results By Opponent
(Minimum 2 GP)HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Kingston Jr Frontenacs000000220093220093
Markham Waxers000000202049202049
North Bay Trappers2101731100603201133
Oshawa Generals1100431100622200105
Ottawa Myers Automotive AAA100122110021210143
Whitby Wildcats000000201107201107
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Angus Glen (1 - West)000000101026101026
Bell Sensplex - Canadian Tire1100423210764310118
Bell Sensplex - Mattamy Homes3201931010254211118
Bell Sensplex - Ottawa West - Mattamy Homes Pad000000110060110060
Bell Sensplex - Pladium Insurance2011561100603111116
Campus (1)000000110062110062
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000110040110040
Evinrude - Atom pad972042163210157129305723
Evinrude - IGA pad110020000000110020
INVISTA (FL)000000110053110053
McKinney (1)000000201107201107
Richcraft Sensplex - Canadian Tire Pad000000110031110031
Richcraft Sensplex HEO Arena110061000000110061
Scotiabank 1100422101823201124
Scotiabank Pond000000110021110021
Scotiabank pond 000000101013101013
St. Andrews College000000110052110052
Village000000101023101023
Westwood 110021000000110021
Printed from peterboroughminorpetes.ca on Tuesday, September 19, 2017 at 9:52 PM