Record Details, #FitzsimmonsTowing Minor Peewee (U12) AAA Petes, 2019-2020 (Peterborough Minor Petes)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1811256533188376341361951212874
Playoff421110952309994411918
Overall22133675422310677250452391314792
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders2101651100523201117
Barrie Jr Colts1100312020493120710
Central Ontario Wolves22001131001333201146
Clarington Toros2020594112121161321720
Kingston Jr Gaels 200255110031310286
Markham Waxers11007122001213300192
North Central Predators2110741001333111107
Oshawa Generals2101731100413201114
Quinte Red Devils110010211067321077
Richmond Hill Coyotes2200931001223201115
Whitby Wildcats4301137522113895222615
York-Simcoe Express100111210152310263
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax CC (3)000000110052110052
Cataraqui (Cataraui)000000110031110031
Darlington000000210164210164
Delpark Homes (3)000000110041110041
Elgin Barrow (East)000000100122100122
Evinrude - Freedom Mobile Pad137245228000000137245228
Evinrude - Leons Pad54011160000005401116
Holly Rec (Rink 2)000000101023101023
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000101026101026
IPSC (1)000000101023101023
IPSC (2)000000210143210143
IPSC (3)000000110071110071
IPSC (4)000000101001101001
Kinsmen - Mr. Lube Pad210173000000210173
Kinsmen - PGHA101023000000101023
Northcrest110032000000110032
Quinte S & WC (Mackay)000000211067211067
Rama000000100133100133
Rickard (A)000000201167201167
St. Andrews College000000210152210152
Village00000022001212200121
Woodville/Eldon000000100133100133
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Minor Petes on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Minor Petes on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from peterboroughminorpetes.ca on Friday, May 14, 2021 at 9:29 PM