Record Details, #JessesTap&Grill Novice AAA Petes '10, 2018-2019 (Peterborough Minor Petes)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Regular Season1585257341593341223017859856
Playoff431012962401717105502926
Overall19116269432111735839402213512782
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Ajax-Pickering Raiders1001441100602101104
Barrie Jr Colts3210994121131173312220
Central Ontario Wolves2110832110334220116
Clarington Toros21016521017542021310
Markham Waxers101024110041211065
Oshawa Generals22001202200804400200
Quinte Red Devils2110442020264130610
Richmond Hill Coyotes110062100111210173
Whitby Wildcats422013115320121295402523
York-Simcoe Express110051110020220071
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGAGPWLTGFGA
Allandale Rec (Red)000000101035101035
Campus (1)000000220080220080
CCC (Bowl)000000101013101013
Don Beer (3)000000110060110060
East Bayfield (Purple)000000110050110050
Elgin Barrow (East)000000100111100111
Evinrude - Freedom Mobile Pad139404926000000139404926
Evinrude - Leons Pad6222201700000062222017
Holly Rec (Rink 1)000000101034101034
Innisfil Rec (Red)000000100122100122
IPSC (1)000000321088321088
IPSC (3)000000101012101012
IPSC (5)000000110032110032
Little Britain000000211033211033
Madoc000000101013101013
Rickard (B)000000210175210175
St. Andrews College000000110020110020
Village000000110041110041
View Another Team
View AllOur Sponsors
Jesse's Tap & Grill
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow Peterborough Minor Petes on Twitter
- and -
Visit Peterborough Minor Petes on Facebook
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from peterboroughminorpetes.ca on Friday, May 29, 2020 at 1:52 AM